Steubenville Country Club

Member Registry

MEMBER NAME MEMBER SINCE
MR. BRADY ADAMS 2000
MR. GREGORY AGRESTA 2000
MR. RAYMOND AGRESTA 2000
DR. RONALD AGRESTA 1973
MR. LOUIS ALMONTE 1996
MR. NOEL ALOE 2012
MRS. PAULA AMUSO 2010
MR. GARY ARMENTROUT 1986
MR. JEFFREY AULET 2013
MR. JOEL BANKS JR 2011
MR. MIKE BARBER JR. 1985
MR. ERIC BARNHOUSE 2004
MR. GUY BENISH 2012
MR. JAMES BOLGER 1969
MR. STEPHEN BOLGER 2001
MR. JOHN BOICH 1982
MR. ROBERT BOYLE 1998
MRS. KARL BRANDT 1953
MR. JOHN BREM 2012
MR. JEFFREY BROWN 1990
MR. JOHN BUCCIGROSS 2015
MRS. CAROLYN BUCHANAN 2014
MR. CARMEN CALIGIURI 2012
MRS. WILLIAM D CAMPBELL 1970
MR. ALBERT CARAPELLOTTI 1994
MR. FRANCO CARAPELLOTTI  2016
MRS. MICHAEL CARAPELLOTI 1990
MR. PAUL CARAPELLOTTI 2003
ATTY. R. PETERSON CHALFANT 1972
MR. JAMES CHAPMAN 1974
MR. DONALD CHEREPKO JR 2001
MR. DONALD CHEREPKO SR 1970
MRS. MARY ANN CHORPENNING 1965
MR. DAVE CLARKE 2011
MR. SHAWN COFFMAN  2016
MRS. LOUIS COPELAND 1964
ATTY. PETER COZZA 2015
MR. SEAN CREEGAN 2013
MR. ALDO CRISANTE 2009
MR. JEFF CRISS 1989
MR. JOHN CRISS 1950
MR. ZACHARY CROSBY 2014
MR. JOSEPH CUSICK 2005
MRS. NICOLE DIALBERT 2015
MR. DAVID D’ANNIBALLE 1981
MR. DONALD D’ANNIBALLE 2008
MS. LYNN D’ANNIBALLE 2008
MR. ROBERT D’ANNIBALLE 2008
MR. THOMAS D’ANNIBALLE 1996
MRS. KAREN D’ANNIBALLE-CONLON 2008
MR. JAMES DAVIS SR. 2012
DR. DAVID DIBIASE 2005
DR. PAUL DIBIASE JR 1999
DR. PAUL DIBIASE SR. 1968
MR. MICHAEL DIDOMENICO 1985
MR. TROY DIXON 2015
MR. RICHARD DONELLEY  2016
MR. DAN DOYLE 2010
DR. ROBERT DOYLE 2014
MR. JACOB EMMERLING 2015
MR. JAMES EMMERLING 1990
MR. MIKE EMMERLING 2015
MR. ERIC EXLEY 1993
MR. DEREK FERGUSON 1980
DR. DOMINIC FERRARA 1979
ATTY. MARK FISCHER 2011
MR. MIKE FLORAK 2014
DR. JAMES FRASER 1980
MR. DOUG FRESHWATER JR 2011
MR. TIM GALLIONE 2013
MR. ROBERT GENTILE 2012
MR. TOM GENTILE 2004
MR. STEVE GIRONE 2015
ATTY. MICHELLE GORMAN 2000
MR. ANTHONY GUIDA 1973
MR. RYAN HOOK  2016
MR. DAVID HINDMAN 2014
MR. DREW HINDMAN 2014
MR. JOHN HOWENSTINE 2010
MR. TODD HRITZ 2011
MR. DAVE IRVIN 2008
DR. JOHN IRVIN 1965
MR. ALDO ISIDORE 2011
DR. ROGER ISLA SR 1973
DR. EDWARD JAGELA 2014
MR. RONALD JOHNSON 1988
MRS. MARILYN KENNY 1990
MR. GARY KESSLER 2013
MR. JOE KESSLER  2016
MR. H. LEE KINNEY 1980
DR. JAE KOH 1981
MS. SUZANNE KRESSER 2015
MR. VON KURTY 2006
MR. WILLIAM LAMANTIA 2012
MR. DAVID LAMATRICE 2014
MR. GIUSEPPE LANCIA 1993
MR. JOSEPH LANCIA 2000
MR. RICHARD LOUNDER 1996
DR. DOMINIC MACEDONIA 1976
MRS. J J MACEDONIA 1972
DR. RICHARD MAHFOOD 1993
MR. CHARLES MANFRESCA 1951
MR. MICHAEL MANFRESCA 1983
DR. DAVID MASCIO 2013
HON. JOHN MASCIO 2010
MRS. VIRGINIA MASCIO 2006
DR. NICHOLAS MASTROS 1995
MR. NICHOLAS MAVROMATIS 2011
MR. JUSTIN MOSTIE  2016
MR. TIM MCCOY 2010
MR. MICHAEL MEDICH 2013
DR. JOHN METCALF 1960
DR. CLYDE METZGER 1970
MR. RONALD MICHNOWICZ 1985
MR. ANDREW MIHALYO 2004
MR. DAVID MONACO 2011
MR. ADAM MORELLI 2015
MR. CLYDE MORELLI 1968
MR. GENO MORELLI 1998
MR. MARK MORELLI 1993
MR. TONY E. MORELLI 2014
MR. TODD MORELLI 2012
MR. ANTHONY MOUGIANIS 2015
MR. JOANN MULROONEY 2009
MR. LEWIS MUSSO 1986
ATTY. ROBERT NAYLOR 2012
MR. BJ NURCZYK 2010
ATTY. MELVIN O’BRIEN 2000
MR. DAN OHLER 2010
MR. JOHN OKARMA  2016
MRS. ROBERT OKLOK 1972
MR. JAMES PADDEN 1983
MR. CHARLIE PAVLIK JR 2010
MR. A. THOMAS PENTES 2001
MR. TOM PERRONE 2012
DR. HOWARD PETERSON 1967
MR. TOM PETERSON 1990
MR. RICHARD PFLUG 1974
MR. ANTON PLANTZ 2013
MR. R. ANDREW POWELL 2006
MR. STEPHEN POWELL 2003
MR. JOHN RAMER 1982
MRS. RICHARD RASOR 1955
ATTY. BRANDON REESE 2006
MR. JON ROGERS 2005
MR. JEFF ROMEY 2013
MRS. DINO ROTELLINI 2007
MRS. RAY RYLAND 1999
MR. DOUG SCHAEFER 2008
MS. TERESA SCHIAPPA 1991
MR. JOSEPH SCUGOZA 2009
DR. ANTHONY SCURTI 2015
MR. MARK SEDITZ  2016
MRS. CARMINE SERAFINI 1971
MR. DAVE SHAFFER 1990
MR. ANTHONY SHEPOSH 1974
MR. JAMES SHEVLIN 1998
MR. JERRY SIMPSON 2007
MR. MORTON SLAVEN 2012
MR. RYAN SMITH  2016
MR. JEFF SOMMERS 2008
MR. ALEX SPAGNO 1990
MR. JOE STAFFILINO 1991
MRS. LORIE SULLIVAN 1990
DR. FRANCIS SUNSERI 1966
MR. JOHN SYNODINOS 1992
MRS. JD TEGANO 1964
MR. DOM TERAMANA JR 1970
MR. MARK TERAMANA 2013
MRS. NICK TEREZIS 1964
MR. MICHAEL THOMAS 1994
MR. JOHN TRIFONOFF 2011
DR. WILLIAM HUNTER VAUGHAN 1972
MR. ANTHONY VENCI 1990
MRS. MELISSA VOSTATEK 2012
MR. DOUG WEISS 2014
MR. LARRY WELDON 1992
MR. JOHN WELLS 2011
MR. ROGER WELLS 1996
MR. DAVID WERKIN 2005
MR. MANFRED WINICK 2007
MR. ROBERT WOODBURN 2012
MR. JAYSON ZATTA 1988
CORPORATE MEMBERS
D’ANNIBALLE BUSINESS CENTER 2008
NURSING CORPS. 2006
TRINITY HEALTH SYSTEMS 2010